Noire salon interior

LUXURY NAIL CARE & RELAXATION

WHEREBEAUTYSHINES

FORT MYERS • FLORIDA

★★★★★5.0
500+ VERIFIED REVIEWS
PREMIUM PRODUCTS

Only high-quality products, for your safety and lasting beauty.

SANITIZED & SAFE

Strict hygiene standards ensure a clean, worry-free visit.

♛
EXPERT TECHNICIANS

Highly trained artists dedicated to perfection in every detail.

★
LUXURY EXPERIENCE

Designed for relaxation, comfort and ultimate indulgence.

ABOUT US

Elevating Nail Care
to an Art Form

At Noire The Nail Bar, we believe beauty lives in the details. Our mission is to deliver exceptional nail care in a serene, luxurious space where you can relax, refresh and reveal your best self — complete with a complimentary drink from our curated menu.

LEARN MORE
Noire salon interior
Noire logoEST · FORT MYERS

Our Strengths Lie in Our
Commitment to Excellence

01

EXPERT TECHNICIANS

Masters of their craft, delivering flawless results with precision and care.

02

CLEANLINESS PRIORITY

Your health and safety come first — the highest standards of hygiene for a safe environment.

03

A WIDE RANGE OF SERVICES

From classic manicures to trendy nail art and rejuvenating spa treatments — diverse services for every need.

04

OPULENT SPA EXPERIENCE

Escape everyday life and indulge in luxury — a spa experience designed to pamper your senses and leave you refreshed.

Noire spa loungeNoire spa lounge
Noire salon interior

OUR SERVICES

Signature Nail Experiences

✦
Manicure
01

Manicure

✦

Spa manicure that keeps hands looking flawless and refined.

FROM $27→
Pedicure
02

Pedicure

✦

Relaxing foot spa and total rejuvenation for tired feet.

FROM $37→
Acrylic Set
03

Acrylic Set

✦

Custom sculpted enhancements shaped to your style.

FROM $45→
Dipping Powder
04

Dipping Powder

✦

Long-lasting, chip-resistant color with a glossy finish.

FROM $50→

PRICE LIST

The Complete Menu

Prices starting from — final pricing may vary with length, design and add-ons. Ask your technician for custom work.

Noire nail detail

NAIL ENHANCEMENTS

Acrylic · Full Set$45+ · Gel $60+
Acrylic · Refill$35+ · Gel $50+
Liquid Gel · Full Set$55+ · Gel $70+
Pink & White · Full Set$65+
Acrylic Ombré · Full Set$65+
TAP / Hybrid Gel$67+
Gel-X / Apres$67+
Acrylic on Toes$65+

MANICURE & PEDICURE

Spa Manicure$27 · Gel $35
Spa Pedicure$37 · Gel $52
Deluxe Manicure$37 · Gel $52
French Finish+$5–15

DIPPING POWDER

Dipping Powder$50+
Ombré Dip$60+
Pink & White Dip$60+
Add Nail Tip$55+

ADD-ON TOUCHES

Polish Change · Hands$17 · Gel $27
Polish Change · Toes$22 · Gel $32
Cat Eyes / Chrome$15
Nail Repair · Long Nails$5+
Take-Off  With/Without Service
$ 10/15
Custom Nail DesignAsk

WAXING

Eyebrows · Lip · Chin$17 · $10 · $14
Full Face$47
Underarms · Half Arms$32+ · $37+
Full Arms · Full Legs$52+ · $77+
Bikini Line$47+
Brazilian$72+

Sip & Relax — On the House

Every guest enjoys a complimentary beverage — luxury herbal teas, fresh coffee, or a glass of wine, prosecco & signature cocktails for guests 21+.

SEE THE DRINKS MENU

COMPLIMENTARY · 21+ FOR SPIRITS

The Drinks Menu

✦

Every visit is paired with a beverage of your choice, on the house. Sip, relax, and let us pamper you.

Noire drinks bar
SIP & UNWIND
◆

BUBBLES & MIMOSAS

Bright Sips for a Brighter Mood

Prosecco
Classic Orange Mimosa
Lychee Blossom Mimosa
Sunset Mimosa
Tropical Guava Mimosa
◆

SIGNATURE COCKTAILS

Crafted for a More Beautiful You

Tequila Sunrise
Pumpkin Spice Martini
Espresso Martini
Lychee Martini
Blue Ocean Cocktail
◆

COCKTAILS & MOCKTAILS

Available with or without alcohol

Cherry Kiss
Watermelon Breeze
Mango Bliss
Blueberry Sparkle
◆

WINE

A Glass of Good Taste

Red Wine
White Wine
◆

COFFEE & REFRESHMENTS

Everyday Favorites

Vietnamese Iced Coffee
Bottled Water
Pepsi
Diet Pepsi
Sprite

SIP • RELAX • ENJOY ·
 Complimentary beverages are offered to all guests · Alcoholic beverages are limited to one per guest · Must be 21+ with valid ID

VISIT US

Your Escape Awaits

RESERVATIONS
(239) 454-6789
HOURS

Mon – Sat · 9:00 AM – 7:30 PM

Sunday · 11:00 AM – 5:00 PM

BOOK APPOINTMENT
Happy Noire guest
HAPPY GUESTS

TESTIMONIALS

Loved by Our Guests

★★★★★

“The most luxurious nail experience in Fort Myers — immaculate, relaxing, and my gel set lasted weeks.”

— JESSICA M.
GEL MANICURE